Team Scores Girls JV TEAM SCORE
1. 72 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST
2. 89 PADUA ACADEMY
3. 92 CARLISLE
4. 141 WEST POTOMAC
5. 181 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
6. 232 CUMBERLAND VALLEY
7. 249 DOWNINGTOWN WEST
8. 276 WOODGROVE
9. 281 WASHINGTONVILLE
10. 297 PALMYRA
11. 303 YORK SUBURBAN
12. 333 CENTRAL DAUPHIN
13. 348 CENTRAL YORK
14. 359 JOHN HANDLEY
15. 362 CHAMBERSBURG
16. 398 HEMPFIELD (3)
17. 494 UPPER MERION
18. 497 CEDAR CREST
19. 502 RED LAND
20. 602 EPHRATA
21. 606 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY
22. 677 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY
23. 704 BISHOP MCDEVITT
24. 727 OAKLAND CATHOLIC
25. 773 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL
26. 780 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
27. 799 BERKS CATHOLIC
28. 814 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL
29. 867 URSULINE ACADEMY
30. 883 RED LION
31. 945 MILTON HERSHEY
32. 974 JAMES BUCHANAN
33. 983 WAYNESBORO
34. 1015 NEW OXFORD
Freshman Boys TEAM SCORE
1. 62 DOWNINGTOWN WEST
2. 71 CHAMBERSBURG
3. 85 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
4. 104 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON
5. 168 COATESVILLE
6. 190 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
7. 195 PALMYRA
8. 213 WEST POTOMAC
9. 234 NEW OXFORD
10. 237 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
11. 246 BISHOP MCDEVITT
12. 274 SAINT ANTHONY'S
13. 284 MILTON HERSHEY
14. 362 WOODGROVE
15. 384 UPPER MERION
Boys JV TEAM SCORE
1. 20 SAINT ANTHONY'S
2. 49 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
3. 122 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
4. 127 DOWNINGTOWN WEST
5. 181 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON
6. 207 CEDAR CREST
7. 214 WEST POTOMAC
8. 222 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC
9. 251 COATESVILLE
10. 316 WASHINGTONVILLE
11. 345 CHAMBERSBURG
12. 414 CARLISLE
13. 447 YORK SUBURBAN
14. 472 CUMBERLAND VALLEY
15. 472 HEMPFIELD (3)
16. 488 PALMYRA
17. 574 DALLASTOWN
18. 601 WOODGROVE
19. 626 PINE BUSH
20. 635 UNIVERSITY HIGH
21. 686 ALTOONA AREA
22. 687 CENTRAL YORK
23. 690 CONESTOGA VALLEY
24. 723 WARWICK
25. 735 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
26. 770 TRINITY (3)
27. 794 CENTRAL DAUPHIN
28. 802 MILLBROOK
29. 821 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA
30. 842 MILTON HERSHEY
31. 867 FREEDOM (11)
32. 876 BISHOP MCDEVITT
33. 898 RED LION
34. 928 EPHRATA
35. 977 NORTHERN
36. 991 UPPER MERION
37. 1003 NEW OXFORD
38. 1027 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL
39. 1219 SPRING GROVE
40. 1227 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
41. 1229 LANCASTER MENNONITE
Girls Champion TEAM SCORE
1. 80 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS
2. 223 UPPER DUBLIN
3. 238 J.P. MCCASKEY
4. 263 YORK SUBURBAN
5. 275 COATESVILLE
6. 361 WOODGROVE
7. 374 WEST POTOMAC
8. 378 JOHN HANDLEY
9. 385 DONEGAL
10. 404 OAKLAND CATHOLIC
11. 447 BERKS CATHOLIC
12. 448 DALLASTOWN
13. 459 CEDAR CLIFF
14. 504 TRINITY (3)
15. 508 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL
16. 514 KENNARD-DALE
17. 547 RED LAND
18. 586 BOILING SPRINGS
19. 603 CONESTOGA VALLEY
20. 608 BISHOP MCDEVITT
21. 652 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY
22. 653 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
23. 665 URSULINE ACADEMY
24. 691 MILLBROOK
25. 737 UPPER MERION
26. 749 DELONE CATHOLIC
27. 756 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
28. 767 WYOMISSING AREA
29. 779 RADNOR
30. 850 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM
31. 858 OXFORD AREA
32. 916 PENN MANOR
33. 921 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL
34. 924 VERITAS ACADEMY
35. 940 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA
36. 955 GARDEN SPOT
37. 982 KENNETT
38. 984 ALTOONA AREA
39. 989 LANCASTER CATHOLIC
40. 1015 NORTHERN
41. 1031 NEW OXFORD
42. 1040 JAMES BUCHANAN
43. 1083 MILTON HERSHEY
44. 1094 COLONIAL FORGE
45. 1096 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL
46. 1125 LANCASTER MENNONITE
47. 1137 WEST YORK AREA
48. 1140 PINE BUSH
49. 1142 ABINGTON
50. 1147 POTTSVILLE AREA
51. 1185 OCTORARA
52. 1222 WAYNESBORO
53. 1268 EASTERN YORK
54. 1298 MUHLENBERG
55. 1580 WEST PERRY
Boys Champion TEAM SCORE
1. 188 MANHEIM CENTRAL
2. 201 PALMYRA
3. 202 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
4. 239 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA
5. 314 RADNOR
6. 319 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
7. 348 ABINGTON
8. 366 WYOMISSING AREA
9. 434 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL
10. 444 PINE BUSH
11. 444 NORTHERN
12. 478 WASHINGTONVILLE
13. 481 TRINITY (3)
14. 487 ANNVILLE-CLEONA
15. 487 KENNETT
16. 509 WOODGROVE
17. 520 WARWICK
18. 565 PENN MANOR
19. 601 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS
20. 607 BERKS CATHOLIC
21. 611 UPPER DUBLIN
22. 618 CONESTOGA VALLEY
23. 633 UPPER MERION
24. 641 BOILING SPRINGS
25. 652 EASTERN YORK
26. 664 MUHLENBERG
27. 680 WAYNESBORO
28. 695 LANCASTER MENNONITE
29. 710 MILTON HERSHEY
30. 722 BISHOP MCDEVITT
31. 749 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
32. 755 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
33. 756 EXETER
34. 757 NORTHEASTERN
35. 791 OXFORD AREA
36. 814 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM
37. 843 CEDAR CLIFF
38. 844 LANCASTER CATHOLIC
39. 900 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL
40. 920 POTTSVILLE AREA
41. 920 DONEGAL
42. 930 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
43. 948 KENNARD-DALE
44. 1012 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
45. 1062 WEST YORK AREA
46. 1117 DELONE CATHOLIC
47. 1190 JAMES BUCHANAN
48. 1304 WEST PERRY
49. 1458 VERITAS ACADEMY
50. 1483 OCTORARA
51. 1641 FAIRFIELD AREA
Girls Challenge TEAM SCORE
1. 86 PADUA ACADEMY
2. 95 CARDINAL O'HARA
3. 164 PALMYRA
4. 182 CUMBERLAND VALLEY
5. 182 DOWNINGTOWN WEST
6. 192 CARLISLE
7. 202 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST
8. 211 CHAMBERSBURG
9. 237 HEMPFIELD (3)
10. 279 EPHRATA
11. 285 PARKLAND
12. 290 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
13. 346 UNIVERSITY HIGH
14. 369 CEDAR CREST
15. 393 CENTRAL YORK
16. 431 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
17. 436 FREEDOM (11)
18. 447 RED LION
19. 447 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD
20. 476 ALTOONA AREA
21. 507 CENTRAL DAUPHIN
22. 618 YORK CATHOLIC
Boys Challenge TEAM SCORE
1. 72 SAINT ANTHONY'S
2. 227 YORK SUBURBAN
3. 241 DOWNINGTOWN WEST
4. 241 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON
5. 241 UNIVERSITY HIGH
6. 245 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
7. 252 RED LAND
8. 285 PARKLAND
9. 290 J.P. MCCASKEY
10. 293 CUMBERLAND VALLEY
11. 314 CARLISLE
12. 316 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
13. 398 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC
14. 403 ALTOONA AREA
15. 406 FREEDOM (11)
16. 434 HEMPFIELD (3)
17. 434 CHAMBERSBURG
18. 448 COATESVILLE
19. 454 WEST POTOMAC
20. 506 MILLBROOK
21. 514 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
22. 542 CEDAR CREST
23. 581 EPHRATA
24. 585 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
25. 608 RED LION
26. 624 NEW OXFORD
27. 639 CENTRAL YORK
28. 671 CENTRAL DAUPHIN
29. 683 DALLASTOWN
30. 710 SPRING GROVE
31. 746 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD