RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
La Salle College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
8605 Chentenham Ave, Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania, 19038, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Augustine Marty
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (18)
2019 - TCNJ Indoor Invitational (23)
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (10)
2018 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (17)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (3)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (9)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (4)
2013 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (4)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (3)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (3)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Kevin
Oct 10th 2010, 2:19am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
libertore, aaron
10
Christian Brothe
13:48.81
1
2
boyle, jack
10
Christian Brothe
13:51.36
2
3
Mullen, TJ
11
Christian Brothe
14:10.75
3
4
Stone, Andrew
10
Lasalle College
14:12.05
4
5
Messina, Tim
12
Queensbury
14:22.66
5
6
Castonguay, Alex
10
Queensbury
14:28.29
6
7
muggavero, jon
10
Christian Brothe
14:30.08
7
8
Mitchell, JD
12
Christian Brothe
14:32.32
8
9
Doyle, Sean
12
Guilderland
14:39.25
9
10
Flach, Jason
11
Suffern
14:40.50
10
11
Grecco, Matt
10
Lasalle College
14:41.71
11
12
Chandrasekaran, Prathi
11
West Windsor-Pla
14:49.79
12
13
Buchbinder, Matt
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:52.11
13
14
Mulshine, Mike
11
Queensbury
14:52.55
14
15
Schofield, Toby
10
West Windsor-Pla
14:53.13
15
16
Martin, Connor
11
Baldwinsville Ce
14:59.01
16
17
Lee, Albert
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:02.24
17
18
Levine, Jordan
12
Suffern
15:03.55
18
19
Casey, McCallister
10
Baldwinsville Ce
15:04.67
19
20
Nolan, Tim
12
Lasalle College
15:05.02
20
21
Baker, Ben
10
Queensbury
15:05.36
21
22
McDermott, Fiachra
11
Lasalle College
15:05.87
22
23
Hamilton, Jimmy
10
St John The Bapt
15:06.28
23
24
Countryman, John
11
Queensbury
15:07.38
24
25
Colligan, Pat
11
Baldwinsville Ce
15:10.37
25
26
Benson, Tom
12
Guilderland
15:11.91
26
27
Marty, Augustine
10
Lasalle College
15:12.69
27
28
Hingre, John
12
Baldwinsville Ce
15:13.82
28
29
DiMascia, Dan
11
Lasalle College
15:14.28
29
30
Burke, Sean
11
Westford Academy
15:15.50
30
31
Malerba, Austin
11
Guilderland
15:16.53
31
32
Martin, Jack
09
Baldwinsville Ce
15:17.35
32
33
Gulick, Connor
10
Suffern
15:18.67
33
34
Gulamma, Eddison
10
West Windsor-Pla
15:19.90
34
35
Horgan, Mark
11
Queensbury
15:22.25
35
36
Rivera, Chris
10
St John The Bapt
15:22.84
36
37
orciuolo, jason
10
Christian Brothe
15:24.97
37
38
leonard, sean
10
Christian Brothe
15:26.77
38
39
Chen, Jeff
10
West Windsor-Pla
15:29.76
39
40
Hoover, Andy
12
Baldwinsville Ce
15:31.68
40
41
Persic, Michael
12
Somers
15:32.61
41
42
Zigrosser, Adam
10
St John The Bapt
15:33.30
42
43
Sanders, Mike
12
Lasalle College
15:34.24
43
44
Morales, Jake
10
St John The Bapt
15:36.54
44
45
Schalch, Peter
12
Walt Whitman
15:38.45
45
46
McMillan, Keith
11
Delbarton
15:38.89
46
47
Corcoran, Ethan
11
Bay Shore
15:39.18
47
48
Bowen, Allan
10
Suffern
15:40.57
48
49
Maguire, Mike
09
Delbarton
15:41.32
49
50
Dulko, John
11
St John The Bapt
15:42.98
50
51
Fellner, Brad
12
Guilderland
15:45.24
51
52
Starkey, Jesse
11
Suffern
15:47.35
52
53
Bloch, David
09
Walt Whitman
15:49.10
53
54
O'Neal, Brian
11
Westford Academy
15:49.70
54
55
Frawley, Michael
10
St John The Bapt
15:50.39
55
56
Sheehan, Garrett
11
Lockport
15:51.16
56
57
Luca, Joseph De
10
Delbarton
15:53.98
57
58
Walsh, Matt
12
Guilderland
15:54.85
58
59
Evans, John
12
Guilderland
15:59.14
59
60
Shankar, Aditya
11
Westford Academy
15:59.60
60
61
Sparling, Jacob
11
Bay Shore
16:00.05
61
62
Secord, Derek
09
Lockport
16:02.31
62
63
Garver, Wes
10
Lockport
16:02.53
63
64
Terwilliger, Lee
11
Delbarton
16:02.69
64
65
perrine, jordan
10
Hackettstown
16:04.78
65
66
DeBard, John
11
Fordham Prep
16:05.57
66
67
Stack, Dave
11
Taylor Allderdic
16:11.27
67
68
Moody, Vincent
11
Corcoran
16:12.68
68
69
Schwartz, Ben
11
Taylor Allderdic
16:16.90
69
70
Pacelli, Vincent
11
Delbarton
16:19.64
70
71
Siegel, Robbie
09
Delbarton
16:20.26
71
72
Gill, Robbie
10
Walt Whitman
16:24.82
72
73
Goidell, Matt
11
St John The Bapt
16:25.40
73
74
Nohilly, Chris
10
West Islip
16:26.95
74
75
Nolan, Dylan
11
Fordham Prep
16:27.66
75
76
Zachary, Glen
11
Bay Shore
16:27.96
76
77
Narvaez, Dan
11
Bay Shore
16:30.58
77
78
McCarty, Tom
12
Lockport
16:31.75
78
79
Adamo, Robert
11
Fordham Prep
16:32.67
79
80
Shankey, Joe
11
Fordham Prep
16:34.00
80
81
Breen, Matthew
11
Westford Academy
16:37.66
81
82
Frayne-Reixa, Nico
11
Walt Whitman
16:38.82
82
83
Romero, Nelson
11
Bay Shore
16:41.46
83
84
Capone, Michael
10
West Islip
16:42.02
84
85
Torquato, Joe
11
New Paltz
16:42.56
85
86
Maglione, PJ
10
St Peters H S Fo
16:42.88
86
87
Collin, Matt
09
West Islip
16:44.13
87
88
Sack, Daniel
11
Walt Whitman
16:45.04
88
89
Gonzalez, Michael
10
Walt Whitman
16:47.44
89
90
Molnar, Matthew
10
Delbarton
16:49.93
90
91
Squicciarini, Dylan
11
West Islip
16:50.44
91
92
Gregory, Steven
12
West Islip
16:51.11
92
93
Wawro, Chris
09
Auburn
16:53.56
93
94
Kyathappala, Nikhil
11
Westford Academy
16:56.22
94
95
Ammerman, Aaron
11
Walt Whitman
16:57.79
95
96
Johnson, Peter
11
Somers
17:00.46
96
97
Smith, Mike
12
St Peters H S Fo
17:01.75
97
98
Hitter, Brad
11
West Islip
17:02.27
98
99
Linares, Jamer
10
Nyack
17:03.03
99
100
Mahoney, Jack
10
Auburn
17:07.12
100
101
Graham, Corey
11
Corcoran
17:09.41
101
102
Putkowski, Steven
11
St Peters H S Fo
17:11.26
102
103
Golden, Danny
11
Fordham Prep
17:14.29
103
104
Wohr, James
11
St Peters H S Fo
17:17.30
104
105
Golin, Elliot
11
Taylor Allderdic
17:20.06
105
106
Dale, Skylar
12
Nanuet
17:24.50
106
107
Pasquini, Matt
11
Guilderland
17:24.81
107
108
Klimentov, Mikail
11
Somers
17:27.31
108
109
Eckardt, Daniel
12
Auburn
17:29.36
109
110
DaSilva, Alex
12
West Islip
17:30.33
110
111
Miller, David
10
St Josephs Colle
17:31.88
111
112
Somers, Adam
10
Taylor Allderdic
17:33.59
112
113
Montgomery, Sam
10
Auburn
17:37.49
113
114
Olivier, Timothy
11
Westford Academy
17:42.08
114
115
Ortega, Jan
10
Nyack
17:51.51
115
116
Balli, Quinn
11
La Salle Institu
17:53.50
116
117
Rings, Mike
11
Scotia-Glenville
17:55.84
117
118
Schairer, Brian
11
Nanuet
17:57.98
118
119
McDonnell, Mike
11
St Josephs Colle
18:02.42
119
120
hart, nick
11
New Paltz
18:05.66
120
121
Jennings, Steven
10
St Josephs Colle
18:07.66
121
122
McKnight, Noah
10
Cohoes
18:08.43
122
123
Doyle, Liam
12
La Salle Institu
18:11.32
123
124
Abramovitz, Aryel
12
Taylor Allderdic
18:12.24
124
125
tsai, charlton
11
New Paltz
18:14.17
125
126
Biondi, Steven
11
Suffern
18:21.52
126
127
Nolan, Patrick
09
HS for Math/Sci/
18:22.99
127
128
Alovera, John
11
St Peters H S Fo
18:45.07
128
129
Gintzler, Guthrie
11
Taylor Allderdic
18:45.43
129
130
Neborak, Mikey
12
Somers
18:54.49
130
131
Tippet, Alex
10
Nyack
18:58.16
131
132
Sozio, Ryan
11
St Peters H S Fo
19:03.77
132
133
Clark, Dustin
10
Auburn
19:04.64
133
134
Loomis, Rob
11
La Salle Institu
19:07.73
134
135
Trainer, Jake
10
Scotia-Glenville
19:20.18
135
136
Gardner, Chris
11
Suffern
19:26.81
136
137
Freeman, Andrew
11
Nanuet
19:47.06
137
138
Boyd, Emile
10
Nyack
20:09.78
138
139
Driscoll, Patrick
10
Corcoran
20:10.55
139
140
Taylor-D'Ambros, Theod
10
The Loyola-NYC
20:30.19
140
141
Lightburn, Nick
09
Corcoran
20:37.43
141
142
Dowling, Alan
10
Cohoes
20:37.91
142
143
Pollard, Dan
10
Nyack
20:42.70
143
144
Smail, Chuck
11
La Salle Institu
20:45.11
144
145
Lupo, Tom
11
Auburn
20:56.63
145
146
Tomer, An-khe
11
HS for Math/Sci/
21:00.79
146
147
Anderson, Fitz
11
The Loyola-NYC
21:18.12
147
148
Gates, Ian
11
Scotia-Glenville
21:22.61
148
149
Latano, Nick
11
Scotia-Glenville
21:42.30
149
150
Tramposch, Stephen
12
St Josephs Colle
21:53.36
150
151
Dyet, Tim
11
St Josephs Colle
22:04.77
151
152
Mullin, Jack
10
The Loyola-NYC
22:41.10
152
153
Laura, John
11
Scotia-Glenville
25:51.33
153
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan
#manhattan-xc
#manhattan-invite
#reebok
185 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
,
Baldwinsville Central
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for La Salle College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
51
2018
21
2017
3
2015
13
11
2014
4
9
2013
4
11
2012
6
10
2011
2
5
2010
3
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#manhattan
#manhattan-xc
#manhattan-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!